• Test Text
  • Programma Compleet
    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldKKTKKU
    15 aug. 10:00oefenwedstrijdJO14-1 Voorlopige selectie - FORTUNA JO14-2--
    15 aug. 10:00oefenwedstrijdWSV"30 JO11-1 - Assendelft JO11-1--
    15 aug. 12:00oefenwedstrijdJO19-1 vl - FORESTERS jo19-1--
    15 aug. 14:00oefenwedstrijdJO19-2 vl - SPZ JO19-1--
    15 aug. 14:00oefenwedstrijd WSV"30 MO 17 - ALWAYS Forward MO17--
    22 aug. 08:30oefenwedstrijdWSV'30 JO11-1 - KFC J)11-1--
    22 aug. 10:00oefenwedstrijdWSV'30 JO11-2 - Zaandijk JO 11-1--
    22 aug. 10:00oefenwedstrijdWSV'30 JO 11-3 - Zaandijjk JO11-2--
    22 aug. 11:00oefenwedstrijdJO19-2 vl - Fortius JO18- 1 A--
    22 aug. 12:00oefenwedstrijdJO15-1 - Vrone JO 15-1--
    22 aug. 13:00oefenwedstrijdJO19-1 vl - Purmurend JO19- 1 A--
    24 aug. 17:00oefenwedstrijdWSV'30 JO11-1 - FORTUNA JO 11-2--
    26 aug. 19:00oefenwedstrijdJO15-1 - AGB JO 15-1--
    27 aug. 18:00TrainingssessieWSV'30 G Team - open training voor G -Team--
    29 aug. 09:45bekerWSV 1930 MO13-1 - Kadoelen sv. MO13-3veld 1
    29 aug. 10:30bekerRCZ JO14-1 - WSV 1930 JO14-1veld 1
    29 aug. 10:30bekerMedemblik FC JO14-2 - WSV 1930 JO14-2veld 1
    29 aug. 10:30bekerPurmerend JO13-3 - WSV 1930 JO13-2veld 2
    29 aug. 10:30bekerFortuna Wormerveer sv JO17-3 - WSV 1930 JO17-1veld 3
    29 aug. 11:15bekerWSV 1930 MO17-2 - Limmen MO17-1veld 2
    29 aug. 11:15bekerWSV 1930 JO13-1 - Purmerend JO13-2veld 1
    29 aug. 11:30bekerDe Wherevogels JO13-2 - WSV 1930 JO13-3veld 1
    29 aug. 12:15bekerCSW JO19-1 - WSV 1930 JO19-1veld 1
    29 aug. 12:45bekerDEM (RKVV) MO17-1 - WSV 1930 MO17-1veld 2
    29 aug. 13:00bekerWSV 1930 JO15-1 - Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO15-2veld 1
    29 aug. 13:00bekerWSV 1930 G1 - SDO G1veld 2
    29 aug. 13:00bekerWSV 1930 MO19-1 - SV Spartanen MO19-1veld 3
    29 aug. 14:30bekerJong Holland JO19-2 - WSV 1930 JO19-4veld 2
    29 aug. 14:45bekerWSV 1930 JO19-3 - KFC JO19-2veld 3
    29 aug. 14:45bekerWSV 1930 MO15-1 - Saenden MO15-1veld 2
    29 aug. 16:05bekerWSV 1930 JO14-3 - DEM (RKVV) JO14-4veld 2
    29 aug. 16:30bekerWSV 1930 JO19-2 - De Wherevogels JO19-1veld 1
    30 aug. 11:00bekerCon Zelo 2 - WSV 1930 2veld A
    30 aug. 12:00bekerHercules Zaandam sc VR1 - WSV 1930 VR2veld 2
    30 aug. 14:00bekerWSV 1930 - Eendracht '82 sc.veld 1
    30 aug. 14:00bekerSporting '70 VR1 - WSV 1930 VR1veld 1-Sporting'70
    31 aug. 19:00oefenwedstrijdJO15-1 - Roda 46 JO15-2--
    31 aug. 19:00oefenwedstrijdJO15-1 - SVA JO15-1--
    5 sep. 11:00bekerPurmersteijn MO15-1 - WSV 1930 MO15-1veld 3
    5 sep. 11:15bekerWSV 1930 JO17-1 - Limmen JO17-1veld 1
    5 sep. 11:15bekerWSV 1930 JO14-1 - KFC JO14-2veld 2
    5 sep. 11:30bekerRijp (de) JO14-2 - WSV 1930 JO14-3veld 1
    5 sep. 11:30bekerKFC MO13-1 - WSV 1930 MO13-1veld 3
    5 sep. 11:30bekerForesters (de) JO15-2 - WSV 1930 JO15-1veld 2
    5 sep. 12:00bekerRijp (de) JO13-1 - WSV 1930 JO13-1veld 2
    5 sep. 13:00bekerWSV 1930 JO13-2 - Saenden JO13-1veld 2
    5 sep. 13:00bekerWSV 1930 JO14-2 - De Wherevogels JO14-2veld 1
    5 sep. 13:00bekerWSV 1930 MO17-1 - Kolping Boys MO17-1veld 3
    5 sep. 13:00bekerLegmeervogels MO19-1 - WSV 1930 MO19-1veld 4
    5 sep. 13:00bekerDuinrand S MO17-1 - WSV 1930 MO17-2veld 1
    5 sep. 13:15bekerKolping Boys JO19-2 - WSV 1930 JO19-2veld 2
    5 sep. 14:30bekerSpaarnwoude sv. JO19-1 - WSV 1930 JO19-3veld 2
    5 sep. 14:45bekerWSV 1930 JO19-1 - Hillegom sv JO19-1veld 1
    5 sep. 14:45bekerWSV 1930 JO13-3 - Purmerend JO13-4veld 2
    5 sep. 14:45bekerZouaven (de) JO17-3 - WSV 1930 JO17-2veld 3
    5 sep. 16:30bekerWSV 1930 JO19-4 - SVA JO19-5veld 1
    6 sep. 11:00bekerWSV 1930 2 - Kennemers (de) 2veld 1
    6 sep. 11:00bekerWSV 1930 VR1 - SDZ VR1veld 2
    6 sep. 11:30bekerWSV 1930 VR2 - KFC VR3veld 3
    6 sep. 14:00bekerDynamo - WSV 1930veld 1
    12 sep. 09:45bekerWSV 1930 MO13-1 - Spirit 30 (SC) MO13-1veld 1
    12 sep. 10:30bekerSporting Krommenie JO15-2 - WSV 1930 JO15-1veld 1
    12 sep. 11:15bekerWSV 1930 JO13-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO13-1veld 2
    12 sep. 11:15bekerWSV 1930 MO17-2 - FC Uitgeest MO17-2veld 1
    12 sep. 12:30bekerPurmersteijn JO13-4 - WSV 1930 JO13-3veld 1
    12 sep. 13:00bekerWSV 1930 MO17-1 - Foresters (de) MO17-1veld 2
    12 sep. 13:00bekerWSV 1930 JO13-2 - Purmerland JO13-2veld 3
    12 sep. 13:00bekerWSV 1930 G1 - Only Friends G4Gveld 1
    12 sep. 13:00bekerWestfriezen JO14-2 - WSV 1930 JO14-1veld 2
    12 sep. 13:00bekerWestfriezen JO14-3 - WSV 1930 JO14-2veld 3
    12 sep. 14:30bekerVSV JO19-1 - WSV 1930 JO19-1veld 1
    12 sep. 14:45bekerWSV 1930 JO19-3 - SVA JO19-4veld 1
    12 sep. 14:45bekerWSV 1930 JO17-2 - Volendam (rkav) JO17-4veld 3
    12 sep. 14:45bekerWSV 1930 MO15-1 - OFC MO15-1veld 2
    12 sep. 14:45bekerKGB JO19-1 - WSV 1930 JO19-4veld 2
    12 sep. 15:00bekerOnze Gezellen JO17-2 - WSV 1930 JO17-1veld 2-Onze Gezellen
    12 sep. 15:00bekerST IJburg AFC/GeuzenM'meer MO19-1 - WSV 1930 MO19-1veld 2
    12 sep. 16:05bekerWSV 1930 JO14-3 - Velsen Rkvv JO14-2veld 2
    12 sep. 16:30bekerWSV 1930 JO19-2 - DZS JO19-1veld 1
    12 sep. 16:45bekerWV-HEDW VR1 - WSV 1930 VR1veld 4-WVHEDW KG1
    13 sep. 11:30bekerWSV 1930 VR2 - SVA VR1veld 1
    13 sep. 11:30bekerWest Frisia 2 - WSV 1930 2veld 2-Dindua
    13 sep. 14:00bekerWiron - WSV 1930veld 1
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-sliderfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide